Philadelphia Union

Philadelphia Union Wayne, Pa.
U-12 U-13 U-14 U-15 U-16/17 U-18/19
Team Connect by Stack Sports

Philadelphia Union U-12

2018-2019 Season | Philadelphia Union

Roster

# YOB Position Name GP GS S% G CT SO S
2008 Dylan Arrison 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 PT
1 2007 Gavin Atkinson 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 FT
32 2007 Nolan Blasy 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 FT
81 2007 Stefan Chirila 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 FT
37 2007 Andrew Craig 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 FT
2008 Matheus Depaula 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 PT
46 2007 Daniel Elliott 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 FT
34 2007 Edwin Flores 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 FT
2008 Jordan Griffin 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 PT
2008 Pedro Guimaraes 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 PT
39 2007 William Lynch 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 FT
80 2007 Luca Mazzola 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 FT
78 2007 Brian McAneny 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 FT
79 2008 Connor Murphy 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 FT
72 2007 Christopher Nascimento 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 FT
82 2008 Max Owusu-Antwi 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 FT
33 2007 Neil Pierre 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 FT
77 2007 Jax Pinkston 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 FT
35 2007 Srivishnu Reddy 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 FT
31 2007 Joshua Rick 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 FT
36 2008 Anisse Saidi 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 FT
83 2007 Jeremy Salazar 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 FT
38 2008 James Soler 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 FT
30 2007 Michael Stienes 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 FT
73 2007 Brandon Terry 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 FT
71 2007 Michael Tzimoulis 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 FT

Schedule

GAME ID #5420876
Sat Sep 1 10:00AM Philadelphia Union U-12 Indoor Turf Wayne,PA
Lehigh Valley United U-12
GAME ID #5424577
Sat Sep 1 11:30AM Philadelphia Union U-12 Indoor Turf Wayne,PA
Lehigh Valley United U-12
GAME ID #5421029
Sat Sep 15 12:00PM Philadelphia Union U-12 Indoor Turf Wayne,PA
PA Classics U-12
GAME ID #5424580
Sat Sep 15 1:30PM Philadelphia Union U-12 Indoor Turf Wayne,PA
PA Classics U-12
GAME ID #5421039
Sun Sep 16 10:00AM Philadelphia Union U-12 Ukrainian Natonals Chalfont,PA
Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals U-12
GAME ID #5424571
Sun Sep 16 11:30AM Philadelphia Union U-12 Ukrainian Natonals Chalfont,PA
Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals U-12
GAME ID #5421065
Sat Sep 22 10:00AM Philadelphia Union U-12 Field 1A Conshohocken,PA
Continental FC DELCO U-12
GAME ID #5423908
Sat Sep 22 11:45AM Philadelphia Union U-12 Field 1A Conshohocken,PA
Continental FC DELCO U-12
GAME ID #5421176
Sat Sep 29 12:00PM Philadelphia Union U-12 Indoor Turf Wayne,PA
Cedar Stars Academy - Bergen U-12
GAME ID #5424574
Sat Sep 29 1:30PM Philadelphia Union U-12 Indoor Turf Wayne,PA
Cedar Stars Academy - Bergen U-12
GAME ID #5421278
Sat Oct 20 10:00AM Philadelphia Union U-12 Field 2A Conshohocken,PA
Continental FC DELCO U-12
GAME ID #5423909
Sat Oct 20 11:45AM Philadelphia Union U-12 Field 2A Conshohocken,PA
Continental FC DELCO U-12
GAME ID #5421353
Sun Oct 28 11:00AM Philadelphia Union U-12 Chrin Community Center Easton,PA
Lehigh Valley United U-12
GAME ID #5424246
Sun Oct 28 12:30PM Philadelphia Union U-12 Chrin Community Center Easton,PA
Lehigh Valley United U-12
GAME ID #5421432
Sat Nov 3 12:00PM Philadelphia Union U-12 Indoor Turf Wayne,PA
New York Red Bulls U-12
GAME ID #5424579
Sat Nov 3 1:30PM Philadelphia Union U-12 Indoor Turf Wayne,PA
New York Red Bulls U-12
GAME ID #5421878
Sat Nov 10 12:00PM Philadelphia Union U-12 Indoor Turf Wayne,PA
Players Development Academy U-12
GAME ID #5424583
Sat Nov 10 1:30PM Philadelphia Union U-12 Indoor Turf Wayne,PA
Players Development Academy U-12
GAME ID #5421574
Sat Nov 17 12:00PM Philadelphia Union U-12 Indoor Turf Wayne,PA
Cedar Stars Academy - Monmouth U-12
GAME ID #5424575
Sat Nov 17 1:30PM Philadelphia Union U-12 Indoor Turf Wayne,PA
Cedar Stars Academy - Monmouth U-12
GAME ID #5901467
Sat Mar 9 10:00AM Philadelphia Union U-12 PDA Soccer Complex Field 1
Players Development Academy U-12
GAME ID #5901466
Sat Mar 9 11:30AM Philadelphia Union U-12 PDA Soccer Complex Field 1
Players Development Academy U-12
GAME ID #5901043
Sat Mar 16 12:00AM Philadelphia Union U-12 TBD
Cedar Stars Academy - Monmouth U-12
GAME ID #5901045
Sat Mar 16 12:00AM Philadelphia Union U-12 TBD
Cedar Stars Academy - Monmouth U-12
GAME ID #5901713
Sat Mar 30 12:00PM Philadelphia Union U-12 YSC Sports (Turf) Indoor Turf
Continental FC DELCO U-12
GAME ID #5901712
Sat Mar 30 1:30PM Philadelphia Union U-12 YSC Sports (Turf) Indoor Turf
Continental FC DELCO U-12
GAME ID #5900355
Sat Apr 6 2:00PM Philadelphia Union U-12 Red Bulls Training Facility - Turf Field
New York Red Bulls U-12
GAME ID #5900354
Sat Apr 6 3:30PM Philadelphia Union U-12 Red Bulls Training Facility - Turf Field
New York Red Bulls U-12
GAME ID #5900860
Sat Apr 13 12:00AM Philadelphia Union U-12 TBD
Cedar Stars Academy - Bergen U-12
GAME ID #5900863
Sat Apr 13 12:00AM Philadelphia Union U-12 TBD
Cedar Stars Academy - Bergen U-12
GAME ID #5900785
Sat Apr 27 10:00AM Philadelphia Union U-12 Ukrainian Natonals
Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals U-12
GAME ID #5900784
Sat Apr 27 11:30AM Philadelphia Union U-12 Ukrainian Natonals
Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals U-12
GAME ID #5900985
Sat May 4 3:00PM Philadelphia Union U-12 Field 3 (9v9) Manheim,PA
PA Classics U-12
GAME ID #5901710
Sat May 11 12:00PM Philadelphia Union U-12 YSC Sports (Turf) Indoor Turf
Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals U-12
GAME ID #5901714
Sat May 11 1:30PM Philadelphia Union U-12 YSC Sports (Turf) Indoor Turf
Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals U-12
GAME ID #5901709
Sat May 18 12:00PM Philadelphia Union U-12 YSC Sports (Turf) Indoor Turf
Lehigh Valley United U-12
GAME ID #5901716
Sat May 18 1:30PM Philadelphia Union U-12 YSC Sports (Turf) Indoor Turf
Lehigh Valley United U-12
GAME ID #5901711
Sat Jun 1 12:00PM Philadelphia Union U-12 YSC Sports (Turf) Indoor Turf
PA Classics U-12
GAME ID #5901715
Sat Jun 1 1:30PM Philadelphia Union U-12 YSC Sports (Turf) Indoor Turf
PA Classics U-12

Coaches & Staff

NamePosition
Darren Back Assistant Coach
Chris Brewer Assistant Coach
Kevin Coleman Assistant Coach
Fred Da Silva Assistant Coach
Phil Karn Assistant Coach
Gary Lewis Assistant Coach
Iain Munro Assistant Coach
Matthew Poole Assistant Coach
Jonathan Scheer Assistant Coach
Brian Barry Manager
Daina Lecuona Manager
Ryan Sanders Manager
Brian Betz Athletic Trainer
Jessica Gaburo Athletic Trainer
Karyn Latorre Athletic Trainer
John Cothran Sports Performance Coach
Eric Gorman Sports Performance Coach
James Wagenschutz Sports Performance Coach
Adrian Heredia Goalkeeper Coach
Jose Kleberson Head Coach
Ryan Richter Apprentice Coach
Tommy Wilson Academy Director